RPS Oberliga

Pos.MannschaftTSUNPTS(+)PTS(-)
1TSV Kandel252203446
22520054010
3Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei231913397
4TV Bodenheim2115063012
5TSG Friesenheim2213182717
6SF Budenheim23121102521
7VTV Mundenheim24111122325
8SV Zweibrücken2493122127
9TV 03 Wörth2484122028
10HSV Sobernheim2491141929
11HC Koblenz2382131828
12HF Köllertal2382131828
13TG Osthofen2351171135
142442181038
15TVA/ATSV SB242319741
16TG Waldsee000000